Versenynaptár
EGYESÜLETEK
Országos bajnokságok
Abszolút csapatbajnokság
EGYÉNI EREDMÉNYEK
Egyéni eredmények
Egyéni eredmények - kiemelt
Minősítés
VEGYES
Versenyzők
Egyesületek
RÉGEBBI ADATOK
Régi versenynaptár
Régi statisztika
Egyéni eredmények
Sportév:
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
2030
2031
2032
2033
2034
2035
Versenyző neme:
Férfi
Nő
mind
Versenyző:
Antal Botond
Ardai Balázs
Ari Amanda Iringó
Ari Éva Olívia
Árva Cintia Andrea
Azemi Kevin
Bachmann Béla
Bakó Attila
Bakó Szebasztián
Bakos Barna Szabolcs
Bakos Nóra Evelin
Balázs Szabolcs
Balog Orsolya
Balogh Róbert
Bán Gergely
Bán József Richárd
Banyó Gabriella
Bárány Gergő
Barna Merse Tamás
Bazsó Bianka
Békési Barnabás Ákos
Benkó Alex
Berényi Botond
Bertalan Zoltán
Bikes Patrik
Blum Renáta
Bódi Levente
Bódis-Szabó Katinka
Bognárné Tóth Ildikó
Borneas Cristian
Boros Balázs
Boros Viktória
Borsos Áron Koppány
Borsos Borisz Boldizsár
Botlik Attila Zajzon
Bödei Károly
Böndicz Imre
Bunász Gábor
Burai Anna
Buruzs Réka Jázmin
Czabala Benjámin
Czipa Dominik
Cserpes Norbert
Csillag Anett
Csipkés Viktória Beatrix
Csordás Ferenc János
Dakó Viktor
Dani Lili
Danicser Anita Melinda
Dani-Horváth Dóra
Darabos Jázmin
Darabos Sára
Demó András
Dézsi Péter
Dobi Csaba Kristóf
Dudás Balázs
Dúl Attila
Egyed Jenő
Endrész György
Fábián András
Fábián Léna
Farkas Fruzsina Mária
Farkas Zoltán
Fehér Ákos
Fehér Tímea
Fekécs Gergő
Fekécs Noel
Fenyő Dániel
Fenyő Péter
Ferenczy Dániel
Feri Nadin Mira
Fodor Ádám
Füzesi Anna
Gaál Kristóf Richárd
Gábor Bence
Gacsádi Ferenc
Gál Dávid Miklós
Gao Rui
Garamvölgyi Kasszandra Míra
Gazda Leila
Gégény Anna Léna
Gercsák Enikő
Guba Ezra Manó
Gulyás Milán Attila
Gyallai Tibor
Györfi Ágnes
György János István
Gyürüs Barbara
Hadik Hanna
Halmos Vivien
Haragos Zsombor
Harasztovics Gergő Tibor
Hegedüs Mia
Hegedűs Milán
Hegedüs Szilárd
Hegedűs Zsófia
Hegyi Márta Alexandra
Hegymegi Szilvia Beáta
Hencz Edina Babett
Hittér Tibor
Hoffmann Károly
Homoki Gergely
Hornyák Hajna
Hornyák József
Horváth Ágnes
Horváth Gergely
Horváth Laura
Horváth Márk
Horváth Miksa
Hőbör Vörös Olivér
Hraskó Martin
Iffy Attila László
Istenes József
Izmán Flóra Kamilla
Jáger Milán
Jáger Tamás István
Jakabovits Edit Alexandra
Janusek Marcell
Jurasek Brúnó
Kapás Dávid Donát
Kasza Adrienn
Kasza Katalin
Kaszás Dóra
Kecskés Karina
Kék Zsolt
Kelecseny Róbert
Kelemen Vivien Julianna
Keresztes Ádám
Keresztes Dóra
Király Bianka
Király Ferenc
Kis Luca
Kiss Boglárka Anna
Kiss István Csaba
Kiss Martin
Kiss Réka Mia
Kis-Törő Péter
Klajó Viktória Kinga
Kocsi Gábor
Kocsis Bálint
Komonyi Norbert György
Kónya Panna Zsófia
Kónya Zsolt
Kosztolni Gergő
Kovács Ábel Barnabás
Kovács Bence
Kovács Tamás Bálint
Kovácsné Fábián Mária
Krassói Tibor
Krasznay Levente
Kun Andrea
Laczi Katalin
Lakics Áron Lajos
Lakics Szófia
Landl Brigitta
Lengyel Bálint
Lepkó Bence
Lestyán-Goda János
Likerecz Attila
Lipkovics József
Lombosi Titusz
Lóránt Jázmin Regina
Lovas Viktória
Lőrincz Csenge
Lucz Levente
Lukács Boglárka
Magát János
Magát János Csaba
Mánomics Gergő
Máthé Balázs
Máthé Noel
Meszesán Milán
Mezei Oszkár Zsombor
Mikite György
Mitykó Veronika
Moldován Máté
Molnár Botond
Molnár Csaba
Molnár Csongor
Molnár Ferenc
Molnár Kinga
Mórocz Nándor
Mórocz Noémi
Mórocz Sándor
Morvai Balázs Örs
Morvai Zalán
Mosonyi Marietta
Mózes Hanna
Mustos Tamás
Nagy Annamária
Nagy Bianka
Nagy Edina
Nagy Ferenc
Nagy Gyula
Nagy Korina
Nagy Noel Gábor
Nagy Péter dr.
Nagy Tibor
Nagy Zsolt
Nemes András
Németh Balázs
Németh Barnabás
Németh Kloé
Németh Rudolf
Németh Szabolcs
Nyeste Ivett Gabriella
Nyíri László
Oláh Attila Levente
Oláh Zsófia
Oláh-Lukács Lajos
Olajos Remig Szilárd
Orbán Dóra
Országh Botond
P.Nagy Bálint
Papp Géza
Papp Imre Tamás
Papp Péter
Papp Rebeka Napsugár
Papp Róbert Mihály
Parádi Kende Márk
Patainé Berta Andrea Leonóra
Pataki Máté
Pátrovics Géza
Pekk Vivien
Polgár Csillag Virág
Pólya Márton
Pósa Tamara Alexa
Póti Árpád
Póti Botond
Prohászka Kristóf
Pungor Péter Mihály
Pusztai Kata
Pusztai Szabolcs
Putnoky Réka
Rácz Barna
Ráduly Dorka
Rémai Vencel
Reményi Gábor
Répási Szófia Eszter
Réti Márton
Richter Laura Patrícia
Rives Linda
Rosanics Péter dr.
Rózsavölgyi Benedek
Ruha Bence
Ruszinkó Viktor
Ruzsányi Dávid
Ruzsás Máté
Sárközi-Plichta Gedeon
Schável Anna
Schmidt Raul
Sebestyén Kármen
Silye Levente Tamás
Simai Attila Kende
Simon Mimi Kata
Simon Viktor
Simon Zoltán dr.
Somfalvai Balázs
Stavarsz Ádám
Svéger Barnabás
Szabadi Luca
Szabó Álmos Bence
Szabó Dávid Balázs
Szabó György István
Szabó Kende
Szabó Krisztián
Szabolcsi Zente
Szabóné Dósa Anna
Szalai Csobán
Szalai Lili
Szemán Gábor Zoltán
Szép Áron Mózes
Szilágyi Vilmos
Szilvási László
Szomolányi Zsolt
Szopkó Eszter
Szűcs Júlia
Tamtom Áron
Tamtom Dávid
Tamtom Péter Marcell
Tarnavölgyi Lujza
Tarnavölgyi Polett
Tasnádi Dominik Acél
Tisza Dóra
Tisza Kitti
Tomasovszki Franciska
Torma Máté Attila
Torma Szabolcs
Tóth Adrienn
Tóth Balázs
Tóth Balázs Bálint
Tóth Léna Gréta
Tóth Tamás
Tóth-Gáti István
Törő András
Török Balázs
Török Fanni
Török János
Török Richárd Zoltán
Trasszer Vivien
Tremel Mihály
Trinfa Lóránd
Túri Tamás
Újfalvi Martin
Újvári Lajos
Vadász Alexandra
Vadász Krisztina
Ványi Borbála
Varga Henrietta
Varga Norbert János
Vass Dániel János
Végh Koppány
Vindich Martin
Virágos Zalán
Vizkeleti Richárd
Vizvári Lea
Zilahi Inez
Zimmermann Mercédesz
Zubor Leila
Zsédely Szabolcs Csaba
Zsemlye Nikoletta
Zsolnai Máté Zoltán
Versenyző
Klub
Verseny neve
Dátum
Korcsoport
Életkor
Testsúly
Súlycsoport
Szakítás 1
Szakítás 2
Szakítás 3
Lökés 1
Lökés 2
Lökés 3
Összetett
ROBI
helyezés
Antal Botond
Pécsi SE
Területi Minősítő
2024.02.24
Junior
20
89
89 kg
101
103
105
120
125
130
235
190.69
1